Sell Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract (Carnosic Acid CAS NO:3650-09-7)

Other Language Sites:USAItalianGermanRussianChinese SimplifiedChinese Traditional
aaaoe.com
Search Products: 
[Seller]

Sell Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract (Carnosic Acid CAS NO:3650-09-7)

We manufacture and export series of Carnosic acid over ten years. Carnosic acid have Strong antioxidant ability, Extracted from natural rosemary plan, used as strong natural antioxidant in oily or lipid products, such as edible oil and grease, sauce, baked foods, pet food, meat, seasonings, health care products, bio-pesticide pharmaceuticals, cosmetics, deep-sea fish oil, DHA, EPA, AA, infant and senior nutrition powder, baked or fried foods, aquatic product, etc. To use with organic acid can increase its antioxidant ability.

Product characteristic
(1), No solvent residue.
(2), Strong antioxidant ability, strong antimicrobial, stronger than VE, BHA, BHT and Tea Polyphenols etc.
(3), Natural and green, no negative effect upon current scientific knowledge.
(4), Convenient to be used, well soluble and dispersible in oily foods.
(5), Stable and hot-resistant, not easy to be decompounded in high temperature of 240 degree in one hour, while most of the other antioxidants are no longer effective at this temperature.
(6), Widely application.

Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract series

No. Products Specification
1 RM-A12 Carnosic Acid 5%
2 RM-A12-A Carnosic Acid 5%
3 RM-A21 Carnosic Acid 5%
4 RM-A31 Carnosic Acid 10%
5 RM-A41 Carnosic Acid 15%
6 RM-A61 Carnosic Acid 25%
7 RM-A62 Carnosic Acid 20%
8 RM-A62-A Carnosic Acid 20%
9 RM-AK1 Carnosic Acid 60%
10 RM-AK2 Carnosic Acid 80%

We also offer tailored products for customer's special requests.
Price Terms:
Negotiable
Quantity:
2000kg
Packaging:
25kg/drum
 
Country / Area:
China
State / Province:
Hainan
City:
Haikou
  Contact Demo


Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract Trade Market
Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract marketplace or a worldwide Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract trade market, is this are you looking for? You got the right place! It doesn't matter you sale or buy the Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract . Please go to our homepage to sign up and than you can start to post your offer to sale or buy the Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract . If you are Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract exporters or importers, you are free to post offers to buy or import the Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract products. If you are Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract suppliers or manufacturers who wants to sell or export the Oil-soluble Rosemary Extract , AAAOE.COM is your right place.
 

Other Language Sites: Italian -- German -- French -- Russian -- Chinese Simplified -- Chinese Traditional
Company Name: Aaaoe Corp.
Aaaoe.com: Worldwide Business Bridge Serving America, Asia, Africa, Oceania and Europe.
Copyright © 1997 Aaaoe.com All rights reserved.